Torna indietro TOUR OF SERBIA Torna alla Home Page
Anno
Primo
Secondo
Terzo
Tappe
KM
KMH
1939 (1) Augustin PROSINEK (You)          
1940 Ivan PETEMEL (You)          
1963 Jozef VAVRA (Pol)          
1964 Florijan VALENCIC (You)          
1965 Radisa CUBRIC (You)          
1966 Andrija BOLTEZAR (You)          
1967 Ricard ZAPALA (Pol)          
1968 Jan VAVRA (Tch)          
1969

Bratislav SOUCEK (Tch)

         
1970 Radisa CUBRIC (You)          
1971 Cvitko BILIC (You)          
1972 Petar HLADIK (Tch)          
1973 Cvitko BILIC (You)          
1974 Hoze VALENCIC (You)          
1975 Jiri BARTOLSEK (Tch)          
1976 Momcilo LAJZER (You)          
1977 Drago FRELIH (You)          
1978 Drago FRELIH (You)          
1979 Frantisek KUNDER (Tch)          
1980 Drago FRELIH (You)          
1981 Bojan ROPRET (You)          
1982 Dragic BOROVICANIN (You)          
1983 Mladen LOJEN (You)          
1984 Gorazd PENKO (You)          
1985

Mikos RNJAKOVIC (You)

         
1986 Janez LAMPIC (You)          
1987 Rajko CUBRIC (You)          
1988 Rajko CUBRIC (You)          
1989 Robi SEBENIK (You)          
1990 Mico RNJAKOVIC (You)          
1991 Mico RNJAKOVIC (You)          
1992 Zoran ILIC (You)          
1993 Vitalij KOKORIN (Rus)          
1994 Alexei SIVAKOV (Rus)          
1995 Aleksandar FEDENKO (Ukr)          
1996

Mikos RNJAKOVIC (You)

Aleksandar Milenkovic (Yug) Miko Brkovic (Yug)

8

   
1997 Sasha GAJICIC (You) Miko Brkovic (Yug) Andrej Dolgih (Yug)

8

   
1998 Robert PINTARIC (Slo) Frederic Gabriel (Fra) Holger Sievers (Ger)

8

1370,000 39,710
1999
Kjell CALSTROM (Fin)
Slobodnik Ondrej (Svk)
Dvorscak Milan (Svk)
7
1132,000
46,348
2000
Alexandar NIKACEVIC (Yug)
Lubor Tesar (Cze)
Flavio Farneti (Ita)  
7
1064,000
40,307
2001 Sasha GAJICIC (You) Hrvoje MiholjeviŠ (Cro) Matej Stare (Slo)

5

831,000 40,127
2002
Alexandar NIKACEVIC (Yug)
Simone Mori (Ita)
Anatoly Varvaruk (Ukr)
6
1030,000
42,085
2003
Jacek WALCZAK (Pol)
Matej Marin (Slo)
Oleg Zhukov (Rus)
6
830,000
41,387
2004
Koji FUKUSHIMA (Giap)
Matej Marin (Slo)
Nebojsa Jovanovic  (Yug)
6
1049,500
40,424
2005
Matija KVASINA (Cro)
Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro)
Yury Trofimov (Rus)
6
971,100
41,015
2006
Ivaylo GABROVSKI (Bul)
Yury Trofimov (Rus)
Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) 
6
1020,000
41,098
2007
Matej STARE (Slo)
Radoslav Rogina (Cro)
Matija Kvasina (Cro)
7
1195,000
41,155
2008
Matija KVASINA (Cro) 
Radoslav Rogina (Cro)  
Eddy Ratti (Ita)    
7
1117,000
41,052
2009
Davide TOROSANTUCCI (Ita)
Zolt Der (Srb)
Ivailo Gabrovski (Bul)
7
974,700
42,685
2010
Luca ASCANI (Ita) 
Matej Mugerli (Slo) 
Esad Hasanovic (Srb)
6
1072,000  
41,233
2011 Ivan STEVIC (Srb) Michael Rasmussen (Dan) Mathieu Converset (Fra) 7 1124,800 40,913
2012 Stefan SCHUMACHER (Ger) Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) 6 774,600 40,568
2013 Ivan STEVIC (Srb) Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Patrik Tybor (Svk) 6 851,600 42,295
2014 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK (Pol) Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) 3 424,500 41,916
             

(1) dal 1939 al 1997 edizione per dilettanti

Torna su